Record Details, Bantam, White, 2016-2017 (London Junior Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100701100702200140
Tournament221651793510811441132246212346
Regular Season151131534015852634230198311682
Playoff8530362152302118137605739
Overall463311217596311993135717752205310167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights110082000000110082
Aurora Tigers110040000000110040
Barrie Colts000000110032110032
Brantford 99ers101012000000101012
Burlington Bulldogs4400265220012566003810
Cambridge000000101014101014
Cambridge Hawks41305110000004130511
Centre Wellington Fusion101025000000101025
Chicago Bruins Gold110091000000110091
Dayton Stealth110090000000110090
Detroit Jimmy Johns101002000000101002
Dorchester 110040000000110040
Fort Erie110052000000110052
Guelph110043000000110043
Guelph Gryphons110053000000110053
Hamilton Huskies000000101014101014
Hespeler Shamrocks 210153000000210153
Junior Mustangs AA/A Purple220061000000220061
Kingston Canadians110021000000110021
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue11004322001443300187
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red431018144130162084403434
Lansing Spartans Green000000110060110060
London Jr Knights Green000000101025101025
London Jr Knights White000000101012101012
Mississippi Thunder Kings 000000110021110021
Montgomery Blue Devils000000110072110072
Oakville Rangers000000100122100122
Peterborough Petes110051000000110051
Port Huron Flags00000011001201100120
Port Perry Predators000000110040110040
Purple - Bantam20114101001333012713
Rochester Rattlers000000110020110020
Sarnia Sting1100312200823300113
St Marys110030000000110030
St Thomas Jr Stars1100701100702200140
St. Thomas Jr Stars11004122001533300194
Stratford Warriors63301818302181193512629
Strathroy Rockets110031110050220081
Waterloo Wolves110032000000110032
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2200841100413300125
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre101003000000101003
Don Beer Arena3110021000000110021
Activa (Alumni)00000032101783210178
Activa (PJD)0000003120131631201316
Allman000000201157201157
Appleby (1)000000110073110073
Argyle A9810381900000098103819
Cambridge Sports Park000000110021110021
Canlan Ice Sports000000110040110040
Canlan Ice Sports 110032000000110032
Chedoke (Blue)000000101014101014
Clearwater (Blue)000000110051110051
Don Beer Arena110082000000110082
East Elgin Community Complex110031000000110031
Galt Arena, 98 Shade Street, Cambridge, ON101001000000101001
Glacier Pointe2200701100723300142
Hespeler Arena100122000000100122
Hespeler Arena-Pad110031000000110031
Hespeler Arena-Pad 000000101014101014
Kennedy Ice Center1100902200803300170
Kennedy Ice Center 101002000000101002
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)6240212200000062402122
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)5410181100000054101811
Mainway (B)000000110052110052
McMorran Main10102511001202110145
Medway Arena000000100133100133
Memorial Arena22001040000002200104
Nichols Arena A110070000000110070
Nichols Arena B220096000000220096
Nichols Arena C000000101012101012
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101034101034
Sarnia Arena000000110031110031
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex 101024210154311178
Southgate Ice Arena110091000000110091
Southwood (Red)000000110041110041
Thompson Arena100133000000100133
Timken (Presstran)00000022001532200153
Timken Community Centre33001351100704400205
Watford Arena2200611100503300111
WF - HanStone000000101025101025
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Heffernan Fraud Protection
  • Town & Country Mutual Insurance
  • Finch
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniormustangs.ca on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 1:17 AM