Record Details, Minor Bantam, Purple, 2017-2018 (London Junior Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14752423115780373829141327969
Playoff3111974220131573312222
Overall1786351381991005053361716310191
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers1100312110693210910
Burlington Bulldogs1100822200803300162
Cambridge Hawks000000101012101012
Hamilton Huskies101024000000101024
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red211034101024312058
London Jr Knights Green101001000000101001
London Jr Knights White000000101005101005
Sarnia Sting41211111330014874212519
St. Thomas Jr Stars2200941010243210118
Stratford Warriors11003022001013300131
Waterloo Wolves20115740404156051922
White - Minor Bantam210174110021320195
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101024101024
Appleby (1)000000220080220080
Argyle B101001000000101001
Carling A Pad110051000000110051
Clearwater (Blue)000000110075110075
Clearwater (Red)000000110041110041
Dufferin00000022001012200101
Gretzky Center (#1)000000101016101016
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110053110053
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)000000110021110021
Medway Arena104423127000000104423127
Preston Aud000000101012101012
RIM Park (Lions)000000202018202018
RIM Park (Optimists)000000202037202037
Sarnia Arena000000110032110032
Southwood (Red)000000101014101014
Stronach A43101370000004310137
Thompson Arena100122000000100122
Timken (STMHA)000000101024101024
WF - HanStone000000101005101005
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniormustangs.ca on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 10:37 PM