Record Details, Minor Peewee, Purple, 2018-2019 (London Junior Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3210149220011354102512
Tournament15951513397203262416718339
Regular Season1651014066183141357534824275141
Playoff312013114040102771602338
Overall37171821181193312201881117029383206230
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford Bulldogs101045101012202057
Brampton 45s110082000000110082
Brantford 99ers404072410103650501030
Burlington Bulldogs4310168404031983501927
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue101017000000101017
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White000000110032110032
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue110090000000110090
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White000000110081110081
Cambridge Hawks32107731204863301115
Cazenovia Chiefs110071000000110071
Cincinnati Swords101006110050211056
Cleveland Barons101023000000101023
Cleveland Barons Black110051000000110051
Dundas Sabres110040000000110040
Erindale Spitfires210143110031320174
Hamilton Huskies32106521106753201212
Junior Mustangs AA/A White220094000000220094
Kitchener Jr Rangers303012164130122271602438
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000211031211031
London Jr Knights Green000000101024101024
London Jr Knights White000000101006101006
Lorne Park Clarkson Wild000000110070110070
Milton Winterhawks101023000000101023
Oshawa Minor Generals110031000000110031
Sarnia Sting000000101027101027
St. Louis Rockets000000110071110071
St. Thomas Jr Stars000000101023101023
Stratford Warriors101006000000101006
Waterloo Wolves101035000000101035
Welland Tigers000000110030110030
White - Minor Peewee1100103111994211109
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2011812202051240311324
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa000000110030110030
Appleby (3)000000202019202019
Argyle A1001222101873102109
Argyle B101003000000101003
Bostwick CC - A000000101024101024
Bostwick CC - B000000101012101012
Brant County Sports Complex101034000000101034
Brant County Sports Complex - Davis101023000000101023
Brant County Sports Complex - Gurney000000110031110031
Brantford & District Civic Centre000000110031110031
Carling A Pad4220131500000042201315
Center Ice Sportsplex321097000000321097
Central00000020202102020210
Centre Ice Sportsplex000000101012101012
Chedoke (Red)000000211067211067
Clearwater (Blue)000000101027101027
Grand River0000003120101431201014
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101036101036
Hazel Park Ice Arena101023110071211094
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000101023101023
John Lindell Ice Arena110071000000110071
McLaren Arena110040101001211041
Medway Arena125614350000000125614350
Nichols Arena A110021101006211027
Nichols Arena C000000110030110030
Onyx - Rochester Ice Arena1100511100502200101
Preston Aud000000202017202017
Southwood (Green)00000020205122020512
Sportsworld (Prac)000000101028101028
Sportsworld TwinPad211027000000211027
Stronach A5140111800000051401118
Wave Sports Centre000000110032110032
Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)000000110081110081
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre110082000000110082
WF - HanStone1100521100702200122
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniormustangs.ca on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 5:50 PM