Record Details (London Junior Mustangs)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition146625250641126152010737865
Tournament15843474014851542729169410167
Regular Season421110141329219561741032970
Overall33161161091043314154999866302610208202
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Purple - Atom51311330202021671511546
Purple - Bantam110043422013853201711
Purple - Minor Atom5311211100000053112111
Purple - Minor Bantam2101752110324211107
Purple - Minor Midget101025000000101025
Purple - Minor Peewee6330162031203794501927
Purple - Peewee000000211055211055
White - Atom311177440032675113913
White - Bantam211063100133311196
White - Minor Atom110071101028211099
White - Minor Bantam1100805221121663212016
White - Minor Peewee31117114220171773312428
White - Peewee3201118512271083231818
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue31209140000003120914
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White21106131100213210814
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue33002410000003300241
Hamilton Huskies110021211065321086
Junior Mustangs AA/A Purple00000032011663201166
Junior Mustangs AA/A White20203130000002020313
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000202019202019
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000211031211031
London Jr Knights White00000030303193030319
St. Thomas Jr Stars000000211026211026
Stratford Warriors402271420114760331121
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets220075000000220075
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa00000022001032200103
Activia Sportsplex1001331100742101107
Bostwick CC - A431021421107964202813
Carling A Pad7430263310013384312936
Carling B Pad210165000000210165
Chedoke (Red)000000211065211065
Essex Centre Sports Complex101023110073211096
Jack Ballantyne Memorial Arena000000201123201123
McLaren Arena110040101001211041
Nichols Arena A00000020201142020114
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000201147201147
Seymour Hannah000000211035211035
Seymour-Hanna Sports Complex21011140000002101114
Sportsworld (Spec)000000202019202019
Sportsworld TwinPad211027000000211027
St. Jacobs Arena000000211084211084
WF - Harvey's40227170000004022717
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000211054211054
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Perani's Hockey World
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniormustangs.ca on Sunday, September 23, 2018 at 6:58 PM