Schedule & Results (London Junior Mustangs)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 27 20186:00 PMWhiteMinor BantamJunior Mustangs AA/A PurpleWF - London City
May 27 20187:30 PMWhiteBantamJunior Mustangs AA/A PurpleWF - London City
Jun 01 20185:30 PMWhiteAtomJunior Mustangs AA/A PurpleWF - Harvey's
Jun 01 20186:30 PMWhiteBantamJunior Mustangs AA/A PurpleWF - London City
Aug 23 20187:00 PMPurpleMinor AtomWoodstock Navy VetsCarling A Pad
Aug 26 20181:00 PMWhiteMinor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park - Pillers
Sep 07 20187:15 PMPurpleMinor AtomJunior Mustangs AA/A WhiteWF - Harvey's
Sep 07 20187:15 PMWhiteAtomJunior Mustangs AA/A PurpleWF - HanStone
Sep 08 201810:30 AMPurpleMinor AtomStratford WarriorsWF - Harvey's
Sep 08 20184:00 PMWhitePeeweeMount Brydges CougarsWF - Harvey's
Sep 08 20185:00 PMPurpleMinor AtomJunior Mustangs AA/A WhiteWF - Harvey's
Sep 08 20185:00 PMWhiteAtomJunior Mustangs AA/A PurpleWF - London City
Sep 09 20181:30 PMWhiteMinor BantamErie North Shore HitmenKingsville Arena
EMA8Sep 15 20182:00 PMWhiteMinor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 BlueBostwick CC - A
EMB47Sep 15 20183:00 PMWhiteMinor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 BlueBostwick CC - A
Sep 15 20185:00 PMPurpleMinor AtomStratford WarriorsAllman Memorial Arena
SMB44Sep 15 20186:00 PMPurpleMinor BantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
EMP42Sep 16 201811:00 AMPurpleMinor PeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 BlueCarling A Pad
SA43Sep 16 201811:30 AMPurpleAtomKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
SMB53Sep 16 20181:00 PMPurpleMinor BantamKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
SMP71Sep 16 20181:30 PMWhiteMinor PeeweeStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
EMB21Sep 16 20182:30 PMWhiteMinor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Red)
SP31Sep 16 20183:00 PMPurplePeeweeHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
EMP41Sep 16 20183:00 PMPurpleMinor PeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 BlueCarling A Pad
EMM46Sep 16 20186:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 BlueMedway Arena
EB32Sep 16 20186:00 PMWhiteBantamBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 WhiteBostwick CC - A
EMM40Sep 16 20186:00 PMWhiteMinor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 BlueWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
SMP56Sep 18 20186:30 PMPurpleMinor PeeweeLondon Jr Knights WhiteArgyle A
SP69Sep 18 20187:15 PMPurplePeeweeSt. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)
SMA55Sep 19 20187:00 PMWhiteMinor AtomLondon Jr Knights WhiteBostwick CC - A
SA47Sep 20 20186:30 PMPurpleAtomLondon Jr Knights GreenNichols Arena A
SMP55Sep 20 20187:00 PMWhiteMinor PeeweeLondon Jr Knights WhiteArgyle A
SP56Sep 20 20187:00 PMPurplePeeweeLondon Jr Knights WhiteNichols Arena A
SMB78Sep 20 20187:00 PMWhiteMinor BantamSt. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
SMP21Sep 21 20187:00 PMPurpleMinor PeeweeStratford WarriorsCarling A Pad
SMB34Sep 21 20187:30 PMPurpleMinor BantamStratford WarriorsCarling B Pad
SB15Sep 21 20188:15 PMPurpleBantamWoodstock Jr Navy VetsCarling A Pad
SMA28Sep 22 201812:30 PMWhiteMinor AtomMinor AtomBostwick CC - B
SA28Sep 22 20181:00 PMWhiteAtomAtomBostwick CC - A
SMP28Sep 22 20181:30 PMWhiteMinor PeeweeMinor PeeweeBostwick CC - B
SP28Sep 22 20182:00 PMWhitePeeweePeeweeBostwick CC - A
SMB38Sep 22 20183:00 PMWhiteMinor BantamMinor BantamBostwick CC - B
SB21Sep 22 20183:30 PMWhiteBantamBantamBostwick CC - A
SMM43Sep 22 20184:30 PMWhiteMinor MidgetMinor MidgetBostwick CC - B
SM51Sep 22 20185:30 PMWhiteMidgetMidgetBostwick CC - A
EA31Sep 23 201811:00 AMPurpleAtomBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 WhiteCarling A Pad
EMB46Sep 23 201812:00 PMPurpleMinor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 WhiteCarling A Pad
EB29Sep 23 201812:30 PMPurpleBantamBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 BlueCarling B Pad
SP71Sep 23 20182:00 PMWhitePeeweeStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
SMA20Sep 23 20182:30 PMPurpleMinor AtomWoodstock Jr Navy VetsCarling B Pad
EA32Sep 23 20183:00 PMPurpleAtomBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 BlueCarling A Pad
SMB85Sep 23 20183:30 PMWhiteMinor BantamStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
SP20Sep 23 20183:30 PMPurplePeeweeWoodstock Jr Navy VetsCarling B Pad
EMB45Sep 23 20184:00 PMPurpleMinor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 BlueCarling A Pad
EB30Sep 23 20184:45 PMPurpleBantamBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 WhiteCarling B Pad
EMM12Sep 23 20186:00 PMWhiteMinor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 BlueWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
SMP30Sep 25 20187:00 PMWhiteMinor PeeweeWoodstock Jr Navy VetsBostwick CC - A
SMP69Sep 25 20187:15 PMPurpleMinor PeeweeSt. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)
SB59Sep 25 20188:00 PMWhiteBantamSt. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
SMA48Sep 26 20186:30 PMWhiteMinor AtomLondon Jr Knights GreenNichols Arena A
SMM10Sep 26 20188:15 PMWhiteMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SMA63Sep 27 20186:00 PMPurpleMinor AtomSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SMA30Sep 28 20186:30 PMWhiteMinor AtomWoodstock Jr Navy VetsNichols Arena A
EM4Sep 29 20183:30 PMWhiteMidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Red)
SA30Sep 29 20186:00 PMWhiteAtomWoodstock Jr Navy VetsBostwick CC - B
SB20Sep 29 20187:30 PMWhiteBantamCambridge HawksBostwick CC - B
SMA43Sep 30 201810:15 AMPurpleMinor AtomKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Prac)
SMA64Sep 30 201812:00 PMWhiteMinor AtomSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SA36Sep 30 201812:15 PMWhiteAtomHamilton HuskiesParkdale
SP23Sep 30 20182:00 PMPurplePeeweeBurlington BulldogsStronach A
SMP24Sep 30 20183:00 PMPurpleMinor PeeweeBrantford 99ersMedway Arena
SMB31Sep 30 20183:15 PMPurpleMinor BantamBurlington Bulldogs RedStronach A
SB17Sep 30 20184:15 PMPurpleBantamBrantford 99ersMedway Arena
EA22Sep 30 20184:30 PMWhiteAtomBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
SP26Sep 30 20186:30 PMWhitePeeweeBurlington BulldogsBostwick CC - B
SM28Sep 30 20187:00 PMPurpleMidgetCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SM123Sep 30 20187:15 PMWhiteMidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)
SB40Sep 30 20187:45 PMWhiteBantamLondon Jr Knights GreenWF - Tonys
SMP47Oct 02 20187:00 PMPurpleMinor PeeweeLondon Jr Knights GreenBostwick CC - A
SB47Oct 03 20188:15 PMPurpleBantamLondon Jr Knights WhiteWF - HanStone
SMP20Oct 05 20186:30 PMPurpleMinor PeeweeWoodstock Jr Navy VetsStronach B
SMB39Oct 05 20187:30 PMWhiteMinor BantamBurlington Bulldogs RedBostwick CC - B
SMM44Oct 05 20188:00 PMWhiteMinor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersBostwick CC - A
SM14Oct 05 20188:15 PMPurpleMidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SM173Oct 05 20188:30 PMWhiteMidgetCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SA23Oct 06 201811:00 AMPurpleAtomBurlington BulldogsCarling A Pad
SMP23Oct 06 201812:15 PMPurpleMinor PeeweeBurlington BulldogsCarling A Pad
SP30Oct 06 20182:30 PMWhitePeeweeWoodstock Jr Navy VetsNichols Arena B
SB36Oct 06 20183:00 PMPurpleBantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SMA25Oct 06 20183:30 PMWhiteMinor AtomBrantford 99ersArgyle B
SA26Oct 06 20184:00 PMWhiteAtomBurlington BulldogsNichols Arena B
SMA21Oct 06 20184:00 PMPurpleMinor AtomStratford WarriorsMedway Arena
SMP26Oct 06 20184:30 PMWhiteMinor PeeweeBurlington BulldogsArgyle B
SP21Oct 06 20185:15 PMPurplePeeweeStratford WarriorsMedway Arena
SMB30Oct 06 20187:00 PMPurpleMinor BantamBrantford 99ersMedway Arena
SMA39Oct 07 201812:30 PMWhiteMinor AtomKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
SMP39Oct 07 20182:00 PMWhiteMinor PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SB58Oct 07 20182:00 PMPurpleBantamSt. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
SMM29Oct 07 20182:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetSarnia StingStronach A
SMP63Oct 07 20182:30 PMPurpleMinor PeeweeSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SMM21Oct 07 20182:30 PMWhiteMinor MidgetCambridge HawksPreston Aud
SMB29Oct 07 20182:30 PMPurpleMinor BantamWoodstock Jr Navy VetsStronach B
SA27Oct 07 20183:00 PMWhiteAtomCambridge HawksArgyle A
SMA24Oct 07 20183:00 PMPurpleMinor AtomBrantford 99ersMedway Arena
SP39Oct 07 20183:30 PMWhitePeeweeKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SP63Oct 07 20184:00 PMPurplePeeweeSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SM55Oct 07 20184:00 PMWhiteMidgetStratford WarriorsArgyle A
SA24Oct 07 20184:15 PMPurpleAtomBrantford 99ersMedway Arena
SMB52Oct 07 20185:00 PMWhiteMinor BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SM113Oct 07 20188:00 PMPurpleMidgetSarnia StingSarnia Arena
SMA47Oct 10 20186:45 PMPurpleMinor AtomLondon Jr Knights GreenWF - HanStone
SMP48Oct 10 20188:00 PMWhiteMinor PeeweeLondon Jr Knights GreenWF - Harvey's
SP48Oct 11 20185:30 PMWhitePeeweeLondon Jr Knights GreenWF - Harvey's
SMA56Oct 11 20187:00 PMPurpleMinor AtomLondon Jr Knights WhiteWF - Harvey's
SMB61Oct 11 20188:15 PMPurpleMinor BantamLondon Jr Knights GreenWF - HanStone
SM37Oct 12 20188:00 PMPurpleMidgetKitchener Jr RangersStronach A
SA25Oct 13 20182:30 PMWhiteAtomBrantford 99ersNichols Arena B
EB31Oct 13 20183:30 PMWhiteBantamBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 BlueArgyle B
SMP25Oct 13 20184:00 PMWhiteMinor PeeweeBrantford 99ersNichols Arena B
SMA19Oct 13 20184:00 PMPurpleMinor AtomWaterloo WolvesMedway Arena
SA19Oct 13 20185:15 PMPurpleAtomWaterloo WolvesMedway Arena
SMM57Oct 13 20186:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
SMA31Oct 14 201811:00 AMPurpleMinor AtomHamilton HuskiesParkdale
SA64Oct 14 20181:15 PMWhiteAtomSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SM34Oct 14 20182:00 PMPurpleMidgetStratford WarriorsStronach A
SMP64Oct 14 20182:30 PMWhiteMinor PeeweeSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SA31Oct 14 20182:45 PMPurpleAtomHamilton HuskiesParkdale
EMM50Oct 14 20183:00 PMWhiteMinor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 WhiteArgyle A
SB30Oct 14 20184:30 PMWhiteBantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
SA55Oct 17 20186:30 PMWhiteAtomLondon Jr Knights WhiteWF - Harvey's
SB46Oct 17 20188:15 PMWhiteBantamLondon Jr Knights WhiteWF - HanStone
SMB57Oct 18 20188:15 PMWhiteMinor BantamLondon Jr Knights GreenWF - HanStone
SB13Oct 19 20187:00 PMPurpleBantamWaterloo WolvesStronach A
SB22Oct 19 20188:00 PMWhiteBantamStratford WarriorsBostwick CC - A
SMP27Oct 20 20182:30 PMWhiteMinor PeeweeCambridge HawksNichols Arena B
SMA27Oct 20 20183:30 PMWhiteMinor AtomCambridge HawksArgyle B
SMB42Oct 20 20184:00 PMWhiteMinor BantamCambridge HawksNichols Arena B
SMP19Oct 20 20184:00 PMPurpleMinor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesMedway Arena
SP27Oct 20 20184:30 PMWhitePeeweeCambridge HawksArgyle B
SP19Oct 20 20185:15 PMPurplePeeweeWaterloo WolvesMedway Arena
SM104Oct 20 20185:30 PMPurpleMidgetLondon Jr KnightsNichols Arena A
SMM56Oct 20 20186:00 PMWhiteMinor MidgetHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
SMB35Oct 20 20186:45 PMPurpleMinor BantamWaterloo WolvesMedway Arena
EMM48Oct 20 20188:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 BlueMedway Arena
SMP36Oct 21 201812:15 PMWhiteMinor PeeweeHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
SMA71Oct 21 201812:45 PMWhiteMinor AtomStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
SP36Oct 21 20181:30 PMWhitePeeweeHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
SB16Oct 21 20182:00 PMPurpleBantamCambridge HawksStronach A
SMB32Oct 21 20183:00 PMPurpleMinor BantamBurlington Bulldogs WhiteMedway Arena
SMM46Oct 21 20183:00 PMWhiteMinor MidgetLondon Jr Knights GreenArgyle A
SP22Oct 21 20184:15 PMPurplePeeweeCambridge HawksMedway Arena
EMP37Oct 21 20184:30 PMWhiteMinor PeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
SMM151Oct 21 20186:45 PMPurpleMinor MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
SM125Oct 21 20187:15 PMPurpleMidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)
SB54Oct 21 20188:00 PMWhiteBantamSarnia StingSarnia Arena
SA63Oct 23 20186:00 PMPurpleAtomSarnia StingClearwater (Red)
SB32Oct 23 20188:00 PMWhiteBantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SP47Oct 24 20188:00 PMPurplePeeweeLondon Jr Knights GreenWF - Harvey's
SMM70Oct 24 20188:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SP55Oct 24 20188:15 PMWhitePeeweeLondon Jr Knights WhiteWF - HanStone
SM7Oct 25 20188:15 PMWhiteMidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
SA66Oct 26 20186:15 PMWhiteAtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)
SB14Oct 26 20186:30 PMPurpleBantamStratford WarriorsStronach A
SMP29Oct 26 20187:00 PMWhiteMinor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesBostwick CC - B
SM35Oct 26 20188:00 PMPurpleMidgetWaterloo WolvesStronach A
SB19Oct 26 20188:30 PMWhiteBantamBrantford 99ersBostwick CC - B
SMA23Oct 27 201811:00 AMPurpleMinor AtomBurlington BulldogsCarling A Pad
SP43Oct 27 201811:45 AMPurplePeeweeKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Prac)
EA34Oct 27 20182:30 PMWhiteAtomBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 WhiteNichols Arena B
SMP43Oct 27 20183:15 PMPurpleMinor PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersGrand River
SMA26Oct 27 20183:30 PMWhiteMinor AtomBurlington BulldogsArgyle B
SMB40Oct 27 20184:00 PMWhiteMinor BantamBurlington Bulldogs WhiteNichols Arena B
SA21Oct 27 20184:00 PMPurpleAtomStratford WarriorsMedway Arena
SMB83Oct 27 20184:15 PMPurpleMinor BantamSt. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
SP25Oct 27 20185:00 PMWhitePeeweeBrantford 99ersArgyle B
SMM141Oct 27 20185:30 PMWhiteMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
SMM130Oct 27 20186:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
SMA36Oct 28 201811:00 AMWhiteMinor AtomHamilton HuskiesParkdale
SMP66Oct 28 201812:45 PMWhiteMinor PeeweeSt. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
SM144Oct 28 20182:00 PMWhiteMidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
SM30Oct 28 20182:00 PMPurpleMidgetHamilton HuskiesStronach A
SA22Oct 28 20182:30 PMPurpleAtomCambridge HawksStronach B
SB23Oct 28 20183:00 PMWhiteBantamWaterloo WolvesArgyle A
SP24Oct 28 20183:00 PMPurplePeeweeBrantford 99ersMedway Arena
SMB47Oct 28 20183:30 PMWhiteMinor BantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
EMA17Oct 28 20184:00 PMWhiteMinor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 BlueWave Twin Rinks (Red)
SMA22Oct 28 20184:15 PMPurpleMinor AtomCambridge HawksMedway Arena
SB25Oct 28 20185:00 PMPurpleBantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
EMM49Oct 28 20185:00 PMWhiteMinor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 BlueArgyle A
SA71Oct 28 20186:00 PMWhiteAtomStratford WarriorsDufferin
SA56Oct 29 20186:45 PMPurpleAtomLondon Jr Knights WhiteWF - HanStone
SA48Oct 30 20186:00 PMWhiteAtomLondon Jr Knights GreenNichols Arena A
SMA69Oct 30 20187:15 PMPurpleMinor AtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)
SB39Oct 31 20186:30 PMPurpleBantamLondon Jr Knights GreenWF - Harvey's
SB24Oct 31 20187:00 PMWhiteBantamWoodstock Jr Navy VetsArgyle A
SMM41Oct 31 20188:00 PMWhiteMinor MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsBostwick CC - A
SM48Oct 31 20188:30 PMWhiteMidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsBostwick CC - B
SMB65Nov 01 20188:30 PMPurpleMinor BantamLondon Jr Knights WhiteWF - Harvey's
SMA66Nov 02 20186:15 PMWhiteMinor AtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)
SP66Nov 02 20187:30 PMWhitePeeweeSt. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)
SM181Nov 02 20187:30 PMWhiteMidgetCambridge HawksBostwick CC - B
EMA13Nov 03 201811:30 AMPurpleMinor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 BlueWave Sports Centre
SA69Nov 03 201811:45 AMPurpleAtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)
SA29Nov 03 20182:30 PMWhiteAtomWaterloo WolvesNichols Arena B
EMA6Nov 03 20183:30 PMPurpleMinor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 BlueWave Twin Rinks (Red)
SMA29Nov 03 20183:30 PMWhiteMinor AtomWaterloo WolvesArgyle B
SMP22Nov 03 20184:00 PMPurpleMinor PeeweeCambridge HawksMedway Arena
SMB37Nov 03 20184:00 PMWhiteMinor BantamWaterloo WolvesNichols Arena B
SP29Nov 03 20185:00 PMWhitePeeweeWaterloo WolvesArgyle B
SA39Nov 04 201811:00 AMWhiteAtomKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
SMP31Nov 04 201812:15 PMPurpleMinor PeeweeHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
SM33Nov 04 20182:00 PMPurpleMidgetSarnia StingStronach A
SA20Nov 04 20183:00 PMPurpleAtomWoodstock Jr Navy VetsMedway Arena
SMB41Nov 04 20183:00 PMWhiteMinor BantamBrantford 99ersArgyle A
SB18Nov 04 20184:15 PMPurpleBantamSarnia StingMedway Arena
SM60Nov 04 20185:00 PMWhiteMidgetStratford WarriorsArgyle A
SM80Nov 08 20188:00 PMWhiteMidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SMM22Nov 08 20188:30 PMPurpleMinor MidgetCambridge HawksPreston Aud
Nov 09 20187:30 PMWhitePeewee_TBA Bostwick CC - A
SMB66Nov 09 20188:00 PMWhiteMinor BantamLondon Jr Knights WhiteNichols Arena A
SM29Nov 09 20188:00 PMPurpleMidgetBrantford 99ersStronach A
EA33Nov 10 20182:30 PMWhiteAtomBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 BlueNichols Arena B
SMM139Nov 10 20183:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
EMM21Nov 10 20183:30 PMWhiteMinor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Red)
Nov 10 20183:30 PMWhiteMinor Atom_TBA Argyle B
EMP44Nov 10 20184:00 PMWhiteMinor PeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 BlueNichols Arena B
Nov 10 20184:30 PMWhiteBantam_TBA Argyle B
EMB48Nov 10 20187:30 PMWhiteMinor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 WhiteBostwick CC - A
SM133Nov 10 20188:00 PMPurpleMidgetStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
SMM47Nov 11 20183:00 PMWhiteMinor MidgetCambridge HawksArgyle A
SMB33Nov 11 20183:00 PMPurpleMinor BantamCambridge HawksMedway Arena
SMB36Nov 11 20185:00 PMWhiteMinor BantamWoodstock Jr Navy VetsArgyle A
SMB77Nov 11 20185:30 PMPurpleMinor BantamSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SM156Nov 11 20187:45 PMPurpleMidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
SMM129Nov 13 20187:15 PMWhiteMinor MidgetStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
SM126Nov 15 20187:00 PMWhiteMidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
Nov 16 20188:00 PMWhiteBantam_TBA Bostwick CC - A
EA23Nov 17 20181:00 PMPurpleAtomBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
EMB7Nov 17 20182:20 PMWhiteMinor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 BlueWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
EMP18Nov 17 20182:20 PMPurpleMinor PeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
Nov 17 20182:30 PMWhiteAtom_TBA Nichols Arena B
EP6Nov 17 20183:50 PMPurplePeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 BlueWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
Nov 17 20184:00 PMWhiteMinor Peewee_TBA Nichols Arena B
EMP32Nov 17 20186:40 PMPurpleMinor PeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
EP17Nov 17 20187:00 PMPurplePeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 WhiteAppleby College
SM159Nov 17 20187:15 PMWhiteMidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
EM3Nov 17 20188:00 PMPurpleMidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
EMB20Nov 18 201812:00 PMPurpleMinor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 WhiteGateway (2)
Nov 18 20183:00 PMWhiteBantam_TBA Argyle A
EMB8Nov 18 20184:30 PMPurpleMinor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 BlueWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
SMM48Nov 18 20185:00 PMWhiteMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersArgyle A
SM131Nov 21 20187:15 PMWhiteMidgetStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
SMM92Nov 21 20188:15 PMWhiteMinor MidgetLondon Jr Knights WhiteWF - HanStone
SM72Nov 23 20187:30 PMPurpleMidgetHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
Nov 24 20182:30 PMWhiteMinor Atom_TBA Nichols Arena B
Nov 24 20183:30 PMWhiteBantam_TBA Nichols Arena B
Nov 24 20183:30 PMWhitePeewee_TBA Argyle B
Nov 24 20185:00 PMWhiteMinor Bantam_TBA Argyle B
SM50Nov 24 20187:00 PMWhiteMidgetBrantford 99ersBostwick CC - A
EMM13Nov 24 20188:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 BlueWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
SMM27Nov 25 20182:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetStratford WarriorsStronach A
SM152Nov 25 20182:00 PMPurpleMidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
Nov 25 20183:00 PMWhiteBantam_TBA Argyle A
SM52Nov 25 20185:00 PMWhiteMidgetHamilton HuskiesArgyle A
SMM93Nov 28 20188:15 PMPurpleMinor MidgetLondon Jr Knights WhiteWF - HanStone
SMM37Nov 30 20187:30 PMWhiteMinor MidgetSarnia StingBostwick CC - B
EMP19Dec 01 20186:40 PMWhiteMinor PeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
SM54Dec 01 20187:00 PMWhiteMidgetSarnia StingBostwick CC - A
SM81Dec 02 20183:00 PMPurpleMidgetKitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Cardillo)
Dec 02 20183:00 PMWhitePeewee_TBA Argyle A
Dec 02 20185:00 PMWhiteMidget_TBA Argyle A
SMM150Dec 02 20185:45 PMWhiteMinor MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
SM40Dec 07 20186:00 PMPurpleMidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsStronach A
SMM45Dec 07 20187:30 PMWhiteMinor MidgetHamilton HuskiesBostwick CC - B
SMM25Dec 07 20188:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsStronach A
SM49Dec 07 20188:00 PMWhiteMidgetLondon Jr KnightsBostwick CC - A
Dec 08 20182:30 PMWhiteAtom_TBA Nichols Arena B
Dec 08 20183:30 PMWhiteMinor Atom_TBA Argyle B
Dec 08 20184:00 PMWhiteMinor Peewee_TBA Nichols Arena B
Dec 08 20185:00 PMWhitePeewee_TBA Argyle B
Dec 08 20187:30 PMWhiteMinor Bantam_TBA Bostwick CC - A
SMM81Dec 08 20188:00 PMWhiteMinor MidgetLondon Jr Knights GreenNichols Arena A
SMM34Dec 09 20182:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetCambridge HawksStronach A
Dec 09 20183:00 PMWhiteBantam_TBA Argyle A
SM61Dec 09 20185:00 PMWhiteMidgetMidgetArgyle A
SMM69Dec 12 20188:00 PMWhiteMinor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SMM82Dec 12 20188:15 PMPurpleMinor MidgetLondon Jr Knights GreenWF - HanStone
SMM28Dec 13 20188:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsStronach A
SM46Dec 14 20187:30 PMWhiteMidgetWaterloo WolvesKinsmen Arena (Pad B)
Dec 15 20182:30 PMWhiteAtom_TBA Nichols Arena B
Dec 15 20183:30 PMWhiteMinor Atom_TBA Argyle B
Dec 15 20184:00 PMWhiteMinor Peewee_TBA Nichols Arena B
Dec 15 20185:00 PMWhitePeewee_TBA Argyle B
Dec 15 20187:30 PMWhiteMinor Bantam_TBA Bostwick CC - A
Dec 16 20183:00 PMWhiteBantam_TBA Argyle A
SMM40Dec 16 20185:00 PMWhiteMinor MidgetStratford WarriorsArgyle A
SMM11Dec 16 20187:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
SM193Dec 16 20188:30 PMWhiteMidgetCambridge HawksGalt Arena
SM53Dec 21 20187:30 PMWhiteMidgetKitchener Jr RangersBostwick CC - B
SM44Dec 21 20188:00 PMPurpleMidgetCambridge HawksStronach A
Dec 22 20182:30 PMWhiteAtom_TBA Nichols Arena B
Dec 22 20183:30 PMWhitePeewee_TBA Argyle B
Dec 22 20184:00 PMWhiteMinor Peewee_TBA Nichols Arena B
Dec 22 20185:00 PMWhiteMinor Bantam_TBA Argyle B
SMM117Dec 22 20185:30 PMPurpleMinor MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
Dec 23 20183:00 PMWhiteMinor Atom_TBA Argyle A
Dec 23 20184:00 PMWhiteBantam_TBA Argyle A
Dec 30 20183:00 PMWhitePeewee_TBA Argyle A
SM106Dec 30 20188:15 PMWhiteMidgetLondon Jr KnightsWF - HanStone
Jan 05 20192:30 PMWhiteAtom_TBA Nichols Arena B
Jan 05 20193:30 PMWhiteMinor Atom_TBA Argyle B
Jan 05 20194:00 PMWhiteMinor Peewee_TBA Nichols Arena B
Jan 05 20195:00 PMWhitePeewee_TBA Argyle B
SMM42Jan 05 20197:30 PMWhiteMinor MidgetLondon Jr Knights WhiteBostwick CC - B
EMM22Jan 05 20198:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
SM69Jan 05 20198:00 PMWhiteMidgetHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
EMM47Jan 05 20198:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 WhiteMedway Arena
SMM35Jan 06 20192:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersStronach A
SMM38Jan 06 20193:00 PMWhiteMinor MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsArgyle A
SM47Jan 06 20195:00 PMWhiteMidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsArgyle A
SM24Jan 06 20198:00 PMPurpleMidgetCambridge HawksPreston Aud
SMM36Jan 11 20198:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersStronach A
EP9Jan 12 20191:00 PMWhitePeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars T1 BlueWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
Jan 12 20192:30 PMWhiteAtom_TBA Nichols Arena B
Jan 12 20194:00 PMWhiteMinor Peewee_TBA Nichols Arena B
EP12Jan 12 20195:10 PMWhitePeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 WhiteWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
Jan 12 20197:30 PMWhiteMinor Bantam_TBA Bostwick CC - A
SM39Jan 13 20192:00 PMPurpleMidgetStratford WarriorsStronach A
Jan 13 20193:00 PMWhiteMinor Atom_TBA Argyle A
SMM32Jan 13 20194:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetHamilton HuskiesStronach A
Jan 13 20194:00 PMWhiteBantam_TBA Argyle A
SM13Jan 17 20198:00 PMWhiteMidgetBrantford 99ersCivic Centre
SM41Jan 17 20198:00 PMPurpleMidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsStronach A
SM169Jan 19 20197:15 PMWhiteMidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
SMM26Jan 20 20192:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesStronach A
Jan 20 20193:00 PMWhiteMinor Atom_TBA Argyle A
SM57Jan 20 20194:00 PMWhiteMidgetHamilton HuskiesArgyle A
SM31Jan 20 20194:00 PMPurpleMidgetKitchener Jr RangersStronach A
SM149Jan 26 20191:00 PMWhiteMidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
Jan 26 20192:30 PMWhiteAtom_TBA Nichols Arena B
Jan 26 20193:30 PMWhitePeewee_TBA Argyle B
Jan 26 20194:00 PMWhiteMinor Peewee_TBA Nichols Arena B
Jan 26 20195:00 PMWhiteMinor Bantam_TBA Argyle B
Jan 27 20193:00 PMWhiteBantam_TBA Argyle A
SMM105Jan 27 20194:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetSarnia StingSarnia Arena
SM36Jan 27 20194:00 PMPurpleMidgetHamilton HuskiesStronach A
SMM39Jan 27 20195:00 PMWhiteMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesArgyle A
SM114Jan 27 20198:00 PMWhiteMidgetSarnia StingSarnia Arena
SM127Jan 29 20197:30 PMPurpleMidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsSt. Thomas Memorial
SM58Feb 01 20198:00 PMWhiteMidgetKitchener Jr RangersBostwick CC - A
SM43Feb 01 20198:00 PMPurpleMidgetWaterloo WolvesStronach A
Feb 02 20192:30 PMWhiteAtom_TBA Nichols Arena B
Feb 02 20194:00 PMWhiteMinor Peewee_TBA Nichols Arena B
Feb 02 20197:30 PMWhiteMinor Bantam_TBA Bostwick CC - A
SM59Feb 02 20197:30 PMWhiteMidgetSarnia StingBostwick CC - B
SMM104Feb 02 20198:00 PMWhiteMinor MidgetSarnia StingSarnia Arena
SM38Feb 03 20192:00 PMPurpleMidgetSarnia StingStronach A
Feb 03 20193:00 PMWhiteBantam_TBA Argyle A
Feb 03 20195:00 PMWhiteMidget_TBA Argyle A
SM56Feb 04 20198:00 PMWhiteMidgetLondon Jr KnightsBostwick CC - B
SM15Feb 04 20198:15 PMPurpleMidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SMM116Feb 05 20198:00 PMWhiteMinor MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
Feb 09 20192:30 PMWhiteAtom_TBA Nichols Arena B
Feb 09 20193:30 PMWhiteMinor Atom_TBA Argyle B
EMP43Feb 09 20194:00 PMWhiteMinor PeeweeBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 BlueNichols Arena B
Feb 09 20195:00 PMWhitePeewee_TBA Argyle B
EMM39Feb 09 20198:00 PMPurpleMinor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 BlueWave Twin Rinks (Blue)
Feb 10 20193:00 PMWhiteBantam_TBA Argyle A
EMM51Feb 10 20195:00 PMWhiteMinor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars T2 BlueArgyle A
SM161Feb 10 20197:15 PMPurpleMidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
Feb 15 20197:30 PMWhiteMinor Midget_TBA Bostwick CC - B
Feb 16 20192:30 PMWhiteAtom_TBA Nichols Arena B
Feb 16 20193:30 PMWhiteMinor Atom_TBA Argyle B
Feb 16 20194:00 PMWhiteMinor Peewee_TBA Nichols Arena B
Feb 16 20195:00 PMWhitePeewee_TBA Argyle B
Feb 16 20197:30 PMWhiteMinor Bantam_TBA Bostwick CC - A
Feb 17 20193:00 PMWhiteBantam_TBA Argyle A
Feb 17 20195:00 PMWhiteMidget_TBA Argyle A
Feb 22 20197:30 PMWhiteMidget_TBA Bostwick CC - B
Feb 23 20192:30 PMWhiteAtom_TBA Nichols Arena B
Feb 23 20193:30 PMWhiteMinor Atom_TBA Argyle B
Feb 23 20194:00 PMWhiteMinor Peewee_TBA Nichols Arena B
Feb 23 20195:00 PMWhitePeewee_TBA Argyle B
Feb 23 20197:30 PMWhiteMinor Bantam_TBA Bostwick CC - A
Feb 24 20193:00 PMWhiteBantam_TBA Argyle A
Feb 24 20195:00 PMWhiteMinor Midget_TBA Argyle A
Mar 01 20197:30 PMWhiteMinor Midget_TBA Bostwick CC - B
Mar 02 20192:30 PMWhiteAtom_TBA Nichols Arena B
Mar 02 20193:30 PMWhiteMinor Atom_TBA Argyle B
Mar 02 20194:00 PMWhiteMinor Peewee_TBA Nichols Arena B
Mar 02 20195:00 PMWhitePeewee_TBA Argyle B
Mar 02 20197:30 PMWhiteMinor Bantam_TBA Bostwick CC - A
Mar 03 20193:00 PMWhiteBantam_TBA Argyle A
Mar 03 20195:00 PMWhiteMidget_TBA Argyle A
Mar 08 20197:30 PMWhiteMidget_TBA Bostwick CC - B
Mar 09 20192:30 PMWhiteAtom_TBA Nichols Arena B
Mar 09 20193:30 PMWhiteMinor Atom_TBA Argyle B
Mar 09 20194:00 PMWhiteMinor Peewee_TBA Nichols Arena B
Mar 09 20195:00 PMWhitePeewee_TBA Argyle B
Mar 09 20197:30 PMWhiteMinor Bantam_TBA Bostwick CC - A
Mar 10 20193:00 PMWhiteBantam_TBA Argyle A
Mar 10 20195:00 PMWhiteMinor Midget_TBA Argyle A
Mar 15 20197:30 PMWhiteMinor Midget_TBA Bostwick CC - B
Mar 16 20192:30 PMWhiteAtom_TBA Nichols Arena B
Mar 16 20193:30 PMWhiteMinor Atom_TBA Argyle B
Mar 16 20194:00 PMWhiteMinor Peewee_TBA Nichols Arena B
Mar 16 20195:00 PMWhitePeewee_TBA Argyle B
Mar 16 20197:30 PMWhiteMinor Bantam_TBA Bostwick CC - A
Mar 17 20193:00 PMWhiteBantam_TBA Argyle A
Mar 17 20195:00 PMWhiteMidget_TBA Argyle A
Mar 22 20197:30 PMWhiteMidget_TBA Bostwick CC - B
Mar 23 20192:30 PMWhiteAtom_TBA Nichols Arena B
Mar 23 20193:30 PMWhiteMinor Atom_TBA Argyle B
Mar 23 20194:00 PMWhiteMinor Peewee_TBA Nichols Arena B
Mar 23 20195:00 PMWhitePeewee_TBA Argyle B
Mar 23 20197:30 PMWhiteMinor Bantam_TBA Bostwick CC - A
Mar 24 20193:00 PMWhiteBantam_TBA Argyle A
Mar 24 20195:00 PMWhiteMinor Midget_TBA Argyle A
Mar 29 20197:30 PMWhiteMinor Midget_TBA Bostwick CC - B
Mar 30 20192:30 PMWhiteAtom_TBA Nichols Arena B
Mar 30 20193:30 PMWhiteMinor Atom_TBA Argyle B
Mar 30 20194:00 PMWhiteMinor Peewee_TBA Nichols Arena B
Mar 30 20195:00 PMWhitePeewee_TBA Argyle B
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Perani's Hockey World
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniormustangs.ca on Sunday, August 19, 2018 at 9:57 AM