Calendar (London Junior Mustangs)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 22, 2023-Feb 11, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28
White - U16 - Minor Midget - Rangers Winter Classic
Purple - U12 - Minor PeeWee - Winter Classic MINOR OAKS
Purple - U14 - Minor Bantam - Rangers Winter Classic
White - U14 - Minor Bantam - Rangers Winter Classic
Purple - U15 - Bantam - Oshawa Cup
White - U11 - Atom - Doug Jarrett Memorial
Purple - U16 - Minor Midget - DOUG JARRETT MEMORIAL
White - U13 - PeeWee - Doug Jarrett Memorial
White - U12 - Minor PeeWee - Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
White - U10 - Minor Atom - Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
Purple
U12 - Minor PeeWee
8:50 AM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Sixteen Mile Arena [Semi]
Purple
U14 - Minor Bantam
11:40 AM
vs. New Hamburg
Sixteen Mile [5]
White
U14 - Minor Bantam
12:10 PM
vs. Nepean Raiders
Sixteen Mile arena (3) [U14-A-SF1]
Purple
U12 - Minor PeeWee
2:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Sixteen Mile Arena [U12-A-Final]
White
U12 - Minor PeeWee
2:30 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Purple
U10 - Minor Atom
3:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
Medway Arena [U10BR12]
White
U11 - Atom
3:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
White
U10 - Minor Atom
3:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AMC (West) [U10BR61]
Purple
U11 - Atom
4:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Medway Arena [U11BR21]
White
U13 - PeeWee
5:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Purple
U16 - Minor Midget
5:30 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Sarnia Arena [U16BR40]
Purple
U14 - Minor Bantam
5:40 PM
vs. Nepean Raiders
Sixteen Mile [6]
Purple
U13 - PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [U13BR6]
White
U11 - Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Purple
U10 - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Purple
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
White
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Purple
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Purple
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Purple
U15 - Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
White
U14 - Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Purple
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Purple
U11 - Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
White
U10 - Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
White
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
P-Practice
White
U15 - Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
White
U10 - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
P-Practice
White
U11 - Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
P-Practice
Purple
U11 - Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
White
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
P-Practice
White
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Purple
U12 - Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
White
U18 - Midget
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Purple
U13 - PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
White
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Purple
U15 - Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
White
U15 - Bantam
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
P-Practice
Purple
U14 - Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Purple
U10 - Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Purple
U12 - Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
Medway Arena [U12C1]
Purple
U15 - Bantam
7:15 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
White
U15 - Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
Bostwick CC - A [U15BR31]
Purple
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
White
U10 - Minor Atom
9:05 AM
vs. Scarborough Ice Raiders
Nichols Arena A [16]
White
U11 - Atom
9:50 AM
@ Scarborough Ice Raiders
Western Fair Sports Centre
White
U13 - PeeWee
11:15 AM
@ Sault Ste Marie Reyco
White
U10 - Minor Atom
1:00 PM
vs. North Toronto
WF - Collins [58]
White
U11 - Atom
2:05 PM
vs. Leaside Flames
Western Fair Sports Centre
Purple
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Stronach A [U14B15]
White
U13 - PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Goulding Park Rangers
White
U18 - Midget
8:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
White
U10 - Minor Atom
9:05 AM
vs. Forest Hill Force
Nichols Arena A [128]
White
U16 - Minor Midget
1:30 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Sarnia Arena [U16BR39]
White
U11 - Atom
1:40 PM
vs. Vaughan Rangers
Earl Nichols Arena
Purple
U11 - Atom
2:30 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Purple
U13 - PeeWee
3:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores
Purple
U12 - Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Medway Arena [U12C3]
White
U13 - PeeWee
3:45 PM
@ Woodstock Navy Vets
Purple
U14 - Minor Bantam
4:30 PM
vs. White - U14 - Minor Bantam
Medway Arena [U14B17]
White
U10 - Minor Atom
4:50 PM
vs. Pool A #2 vs Pool A #3
WF - Tonys [197]
White
U10 - Minor Atom
5:20 PM
vs. Pool B #2 vs Pool B #3
WF - London Major Appliances [202]
White
U15 - Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Thompson Arena [U15BR33]
White
U13 - PeeWee
7:45 PM
vs. Sault Ste Marie Bobcats
Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04
White - U11 - Atom - Doug Jarrett Memorial
Purple - U16 - Minor Midget - DOUG JARRETT MEMORIAL
White - U13 - PeeWee - Doug Jarrett Memorial
White - U12 - Minor PeeWee - Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
White - U10 - Minor Atom - Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
Purple - U12 - Minor PeeWee - King Playoff AA Challenge Cup
White - U18 - Midget - King Playoff Challenge Cup
White
U15 - Bantam
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
Argyle A [U15BR36]
Purple
U11 - Atom
3:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Medway Arena [U11BR19]
White
U14 - Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Purple
U10 - Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
White
U16 - Minor Midget
5:00 PM
vs. Purple - U16 - Minor Midget
Argyle A [U16BR28]
Purple
U13 - PeeWee
5:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Purple
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
Purple
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [U14B1]
White
U18 - Midget
7:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Southwood (Red) [U18S281]
White
U11 - Atom
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Purple
U10 - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Purple
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
White
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Purple
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Purple
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Purple
U15 - Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
White
U14 - Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
White
U15 - Bantam
8:10 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Purple
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
White
U18 - Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Purple
U12 - Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
White
U10 - Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
White
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
P-Practice
White
U15 - Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
White
U10 - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
P-Practice
Purple
U11 - Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
White
U11 - Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
P-Practice
Purple
U12 - Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
Medway Arena [U12C6]
White
U12 - Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
P-Practice
Purple
U13 - PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
White
U13 - PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
White
U18 - Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Bostwick CC - A [U18S181]
White
U14 - Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Purple
U15 - Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
White
U15 - Bantam
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
P-Practice
White
U16 - Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Purple
U11 - Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
White
U15 - Bantam
6:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
WF - HanStone [U15BR60]
Purple
U10 - Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Purple
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
White
U18 - Midget
8:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
WF - HanStone [U18S208]
White
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [U16BR15]
Purple
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Purple
U12 - Minor PeeWee
9:00 AM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Westwood Arena [U12AA-4]
Purple
U12 - Minor PeeWee
1:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Nobleton Arena [U12AA-5]
Purple
U16 - Minor Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Stronach B [U16BR24]
White
U14 - Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Purple
U12 - Minor PeeWee
11:00 AM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Nobleton Arena [U12AA-10]
White
U10 - Minor Atom
12:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
Bostwick CC - A [U10BR19]
White
U11 - Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
Bostwick CC - A [U11BR28]
White
U13 - PeeWee
2:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Bostwick CC - A [U13BR26]
White
U15 - Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Bostwick CC - B [U15BR37]
Purple
U14 - Minor Bantam
5:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Purple
U13 - PeeWee
5:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Medway Arena [U13BR13]
Purple
U11 - Atom
5:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
White
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Thompson Arena [U12BR18]
Purple
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:15 PM
@ Brampton 45's
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke - Pad 3 [U12AA-16]
Purple
U15 - Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
Medway Arena [U15BR23]
White
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Purple
U16 - Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Medway Arena [U16BR23]
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
Purple - U12 - Minor PeeWee - King Playoff AA Challenge Cup
White - U18 - Midget - King Playoff Challenge Cup
White
U13 - PeeWee
1:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [U13BR2]
Purple
U15 - Bantam
2:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [U15BR15]
Purple
U10 - Minor Atom
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
Medway Arena [U10BR18]
White
U15 - Bantam
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
White
U10 - Minor Atom
4:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Argyle A [U10BR26]
Purple
U11 - Atom
4:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Medway Arena [U11BR26]
White
U16 - Minor Midget
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
Argyle A [U16BR29]
Purple
U14 - Minor Bantam
5:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Medway Arena [U14B21]
Purple
U13 - PeeWee
5:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Purple
U16 - Minor Midget
5:45 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [U16BR16]
White
U11 - Atom
6:45 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
White
U11 - Atom
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Purple
U10 - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Purple
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
White
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Purple
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Purple
U15 - Bantam
7:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Southwood (Red) [U15BR80]
Purple
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
White
U13 - PeeWee
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
P-Practice
White
U14 - Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Purple
U15 - Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Purple
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
White
U18 - Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
P-Practice
Purple
U11 - Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
White
U10 - Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
White
U15 - Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Purple
U14 - Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Dufferin [U14B71]
White
U10 - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
P-Practice
White
U11 - Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
P-Practice
Purple
U11 - Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
White
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
P-Practice
White
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Purple
U12 - Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
White
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Argyle B [U14B26]
White
U15 - Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Purple
U13 - PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
White
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Purple
U15 - Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
White
U18 - Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Purple
U10 - Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Purple
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Purple
U12 - Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Purple
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Purple
U14 - Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AMC (East) [U14B83]
White
U14 - Minor Bantam
6:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
White
U10 - Minor Atom
2:15 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
White
U13 - PeeWee
3:15 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Parkdale [U13BR38]
White
U12 - Minor PeeWee
3:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Bostwick CC - B [U12BR17]
White
U15 - Bantam
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
P-Practice
Purple
U11 - Atom
4:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Medway Arena [U11BR27]
Purple
U12 - Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
White
U16 - Minor Midget
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Purple
U13 - PeeWee
5:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Medway Arena [U13BR15]
White
U14 - Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Purple
U10 - Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
White
U11 - Atom
6:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
White
U18 - Midget
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Argyle B [U18S176]
Purple
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [U14B6]
Purple
U15 - Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Medway Arena [U15BR26]
Purple
U16 - Minor Midget
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
SRIC (Red) [U16BR3]
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniormustangs.ca on Friday, January 27, 2023 at 9:14 AM