Record Details, U18 - Midget White/Purple, 2021-2022 (London Junior Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2200912200844400175
Regular Season14950483715735534229168510179
Playoff7511361754102011129215628
Overall231661935522134581574529106174112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers 000000110052110052
Brantford 99ers101015210113531111410
Burlington Eagles 110021000000110021
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black3201186430118875023614
Cambridge Hawks330015933009466002413
Guelph Gryphons 000000110032110032
Hamilton Huskies2200721001553201127
Kitchener Jr Rangers21108810014431111212
London Jr Knights Green3210114321011864202212
London Jr Knights White110031110042220073
St. Thomas Jr Stars21107710103431201011
Stoney Creek 110070000000110070
Stratford Warriors22001361001223201158
Waterloo Wolves101003211036312039
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets101013101015202028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000100144100144
Allman000000100122100122
Argyle B110032000000110032
Bostwick CC - A5230192010103562402225
Bostwick CC - B119204821000000119204821
Chedoke (Red)000000100155100155
Galt Arena000000220063220063
Gretzky Center (#1)00000021011352101135
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000101034101034
Medway Arena110063000000110063
Mohawk Ice Centre Green 110070000000110070
Preston Aud000000110031110031
Rec Complex000000101015101015
RIM Park (Lions)000000110021110021
Southwood (Red)000000101015101015
SRIC (Blue)000000210186210186
SRIC (Red)000000110051110051
Valley Park 1100212200843300105
Wave Sports Centre000000110051110051
WF - Collins100144000000100144
WF - HanStone00000033001253300125
WF - London Major Appliances211044000000211044
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniormustangs.ca on Saturday, July 2, 2022 at 6:32 AM