Schedule & Results, AA/A Purple (Oakridge/North) (London Junior Mustangs)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13S69Oct 02 20214:00 PMU13 - PeeWeeLondon Jr Knights GreenWF - London City
U14S62Oct 03 20211:00 PMU14 - Minor BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U16S2Oct 07 20218:00 PMU16 - Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersCivic Centre
U13S100Oct 09 20212:30 PMU13 - PeeWeeStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
U10S2Oct 09 20215:30 PMU10 - Min. AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#4)
U12S25Oct 09 20216:00 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeBurlington Jr. Raiders WhiteSRIC (Blue)
U14S2Oct 09 20217:30 PMU14 - Minor BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U14S45Oct 10 20212:30 PMU14 - Minor BantamSt. Thomas Jr StarsStronach B
U11S100Oct 10 20213:00 PMU11 - AtomStratford WarriorsAllman
U10S62Oct 10 20214:00 PMU10 - Min. AtomKitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U16S33Oct 10 20214:00 PMU16 - Minor MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsStronach B
U15S100Oct 10 20214:30 PMU15 - BantamStratford WarriorsAllman
U13S77Oct 10 20214:45 PMU13 - PeeWeeLondon Jr Knights WhiteWF - HanStone
U12S62Oct 10 20215:30 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeKitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U16S56Oct 13 20218:00 PMU16 - Minor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U14S43Oct 15 20216:00 PMU14 - Minor BantamLondon Jr Knights WhiteStronach A
U10S43Oct 15 20216:30 PMU10 - Min. AtomLondon Jr Knights WhiteStronach B
U12S43Oct 15 20217:45 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeLondon Jr Knights WhiteStronach B
U16S35Oct 15 20218:00 PMU16 - Minor MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsStronach A
U11S115Oct 16 20212:00 PMU11 - AtomWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U15S69Oct 16 20217:15 PMU15 - BantamLondon Jr Knights GreenNichols Arena C
U14S40Oct 17 20212:00 PMU14 - Minor BantamWoodstock Jr Navy VetsStronach A
U11S45Oct 17 20212:30 PMU11 - AtomBrantford 99ersStronach B
U13S43Oct 17 20213:45 PMU13 - PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesStronach B
U15S43Oct 17 20214:00 PMU15 - BantamHamilton HuskiesStronach A
U12S41Oct 20 20216:00 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeU12 - Minor PeeWeeStronach A
U14S41Oct 20 20217:45 PMU14 - Minor BantamU14 - Minor BantamStronach A
U10S36Oct 22 20217:00 PMU10 - Min. AtomCambridge HawksMcIntosh
U15S109Oct 23 20211:15 PMU15 - BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U15S44Oct 24 20212:00 PMU15 - BantamKitchener Jr RangersStronach A
U12S2Oct 24 20213:30 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U10S42Oct 29 20216:00 PMU10 - Min. AtomLondon Jr Knights GreenStronach A
U11S89Oct 29 20216:30 PMU11 - AtomSarnia Jr. StingStronach B
U12S44Oct 29 20217:45 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeSarnia Jr. StingStronach B
U10S19Oct 31 202111:00 AMU10 - Min. AtomBurlington Jr. Raiders RedWave Sports Centre
U12S36Oct 31 20211:00 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeCambridge HawksPreston Aud
U15S42Oct 31 20212:00 PMU15 - BantamCambridge HawksStronach A
U11S40Oct 31 20212:30 PMU11 - AtomBurlington Jr. Raiders RedStronach B
U10S15Oct 31 20213:30 PMU10 - Min. AtomBurlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U13S39Oct 31 20213:45 PMU13 - PeeWeeBurlington Jr. Raiders BlackStronach B
U16S34Oct 31 20214:00 PMU16 - Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesStronach A
U14S42Nov 05 20216:00 PMU14 - Minor BantamLondon Jr Knights GreenStronach A
U13S45Nov 05 20217:30 PMU13 - PeeWeeBrantford 99ersStronach B
U15S77Nov 05 20217:45 PMU15 - BantamLondon Jr Knights WhiteStronach A
U15S89Nov 07 20212:00 PMU15 - BantamSarnia Jr. StingStronach A
U13S42Nov 07 20212:30 PMU13 - PeeWeeCambridge HawksStronach B
U11S42Nov 12 20216:30 AMU11 - AtomCambridge HawksStronach B
U14S55Nov 12 20217:45 PMU14 - Minor BantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U13S94Nov 13 20211:30 PMU13 - PeeWeeSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U12S15Nov 13 20213:00 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeBurlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U10S55Nov 13 20213:15 PMU10 - Min. AtomHamilton HuskiesParkdale
U12S19Nov 13 20216:00 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeBurlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Blue)
U12S39Nov 14 20212:00 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeWaterloo WolvesStronach A
U11S44Nov 14 20212:30 PMU11 - AtomKitchener Jr RangersStronach B
U10S38Nov 14 20212:30 PMU10 - Min. AtomStratford WarriorsStronach B
U13S44Nov 14 20213:45 PMU13 - PeeWeeKitchener Jr RangersStronach B
U15S115Nov 14 20214:15 PMU15 - BantamWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U13S48Nov 20 202111:30 AMU13 - PeeWeeU13 - PeeWeeWF - London City
U11S69Nov 20 20212:30 PMU11 - AtomLondon Jr Knights GreenWF - London City
U11S109Nov 21 20212:00 PMU11 - AtomWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U13S115Nov 22 20217:00 PMU13 - PeeWeeWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U10S41Nov 26 20216:30 PMU10 - Min. AtomU10 - Min. AtomStronach B
U13S89Nov 26 20218:00 PMU13 - PeeWeeSarnia Jr. StingStronach B
U11S43Nov 27 202112:00 PMU11 - AtomHamilton HuskiesCarling A Pad
U16S9Nov 27 20216:30 PMU16 - Minor MidgetBurlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U11S39Nov 28 20212:30 PMU11 - AtomBurlington Jr. Raiders BlackStronach B
U13S109Nov 28 20212:30 PMU13 - PeeWeeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
U16S29Nov 28 20214:00 PMU16 - Minor MidgetStratford WarriorsStronach A
U12S45Dec 03 20216:30 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeSt. Thomas Jr StarsStronach B
U14S38Dec 03 20216:30 PMU14 - Minor BantamStratford WarriorsStronach B
U16S32Dec 03 20218:00 PMU16 - Minor MidgetLondon Jr Knights WhiteStronach A
U15S94Dec 04 20215:30 PMU15 - BantamSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U15S45Dec 05 20212:00 PMU15 - BantamBrantford 99ersStronach A
U16S31Dec 05 20214:00 PMU16 - Minor MidgetU16 - Minor MidgetStronach A
U10S40Dec 10 20216:30 PMU10 - Min. AtomWoodstock Jr Navy VetsStronach B
U16S49Dec 11 20211:00 PMU16 - Minor MidgetHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U14S19Dec 11 20213:00 PMU14 - Minor BantamBurlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Blue)
U12S55Dec 11 20216:00 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesParkdale
U11S77Dec 11 20216:00 PMU11 - AtomLondon Jr Knights WhiteWF - London City
U14S15Dec 11 20217:30 PMU14 - Minor BantamBurlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U10S44Dec 12 20211:00 PMU10 - Min. AtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U14S39Dec 12 20212:00 PMU14 - Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesStronach A
U12S38Dec 12 20213:45 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeStratford WarriorsStronach B
U16S75Dec 12 20216:30 PMU16 - Minor MidgetSarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U14S36Dec 15 20217:30 PMU14 - Minor BantamCambridge HawksMcIntosh
U16S26Dec 16 20218:30 PMU16 - Minor MidgetCambridge HawksPreston Aud
U10S45Dec 17 20216:30 PMU10 - Min. AtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsStronach B
U12S42Dec 17 20217:45 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeLondon Jr Knights GreenStronach B
U16S30Dec 17 20218:00 PMU16 - Minor MidgetLondon Jr Knights GreenStronach A
U11S94Dec 18 20211:30 PMU11 - AtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U10S39Dec 19 20212:30 PMU10 - Min. AtomWaterloo WolvesStronach B
U12S40Dec 19 20213:45 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeWoodstock Jr Navy VetsStronach B
U14S44Dec 19 20216:30 PMU14 - Minor BantamSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniormustangs.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 6:54 PM