Category Calendar, AA/A Purple (Oakridge/North) (London Junior Mustangs)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevNov 27, 2022-Dec 24, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03
Purple - U13 - PeeWee - CCM Nations Cup
Purple - U11 - Atom - Playstation Platinum Cup
Purple - U14 - Minor Bantam - CCM Nations Cup
Purple - U12 - Minor PeeWee - CCM NATIONS CUP
Purple - U10 - Minor Atom - Memorial Rep Tournament
U12 - Minor PeeWee
12:10 PM
@ Ashburn Xtreme
Troy Sports Centre (Wild Wings) [Final]
U15 - Bantam
5:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
Medway Arena [U15S24]
U10 - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 - Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:15 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
U13 - PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U10 - Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Stronach B [U15S26]
U11 - Atom
4:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Medway Arena [U11S34]
U14 - Minor Bantam
5:00 PM
vs. Purple - U14 - Minor Bantam
U12 - Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Medway Arena [U12S35]
U16 - Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Medway Arena [U16S24]
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
Purple - U10 - Minor Atom - Memorial Rep Tournament
U11 - Atom
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
Medway Arena [U11S29]
U14 - Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Medway Arena [U14S16]
U12 - Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
U13 - PeeWee
5:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
Medway Arena [U13S35]
U16 - Minor Midget
6:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
Medway Arena [U16S22]
U10 - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 - Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U10 - Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U10 - Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Stronach B [U10S35]
U10 - Minor Atom
10:00 AM
vs. White - U10 - Minor Atom
U11 - Atom
11:00 AM
vs. Purple - U11 - Atom
U12 - Minor PeeWee
12:00 PM
vs. White - U12 - Minor PeeWee
U13 - PeeWee
1:15 PM
vs. Purple - U13 - PeeWee
U14 - Minor Bantam
2:30 PM
vs. Junior Mustangs AA/A White
U15 - Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Purple - U15 - Bantam
U16 - Minor Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Purple - U16 - Minor Midget
Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17
Purple - U15 - Bantam - Gene Herrington Riverworks Outdoor Classic
U15 - Bantam
2:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [U15S16]
U13 - PeeWee
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Activa (PJD) [U13S56]
U12 - Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Medway Arena [U12S34]
U10 - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
U12 - Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U10 - Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U10 - Minor Atom
2:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Parkdale [U10S46]
U13 - PeeWee
4:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Medway Arena [U13S34]
U16 - Minor Midget
4:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U11 - Atom
5:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Medway Arena [U11S33]
Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24
Purple - U15 - Bantam - Gene Herrington Riverworks Outdoor Classic
U10 - Minor Atom
12:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12 - Minor PeeWee
1:15 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U11 - Atom
3:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
WF - HanStone [U11S66]
U10 - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 - Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 - Minor Midget
8:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
WF - HanStone [U16S56]
U15 - Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U10 - Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniormustangs.ca on Tuesday, November 29, 2022 at 10:23 AM