Category Calendar, AA/A White (Bandits/West) (London Junior Mustangs)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevNov 27, 2022-Dec 24, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03
White - U12 - Minor PeeWee - Peggy Hill Classic
White - U13 - PeeWee - Best of the Best
White - U11 - Atom - Best of the Best
White - U16 - Minor Midget - Best of the Best
U10 - Minor Atom
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
P-Practice
U11 - Atom
3:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Allman [U11S89]
U13 - PeeWee
4:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Argyle A [U13S41]
U15 - Bantam
4:00 PM-5:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U14 - Minor Bantam
5:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Argyle A [U14S19]
U16 - Minor Midget
5:45 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U11 - Atom
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14 - Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
P-Practice
U18 - Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
P-Practice
U10 - Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
P-Practice
U15 - Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U10 - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
P-Practice
U11 - Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
P-Practice
U12 - Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
P-Practice
U18 - Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U16 - Minor Midget
12:00 PM
@ New Hamburg
Sherwood Rink 2 [82]
U12 - Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
P-Practice
U18 - Midget
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
U16 - Minor Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Mold A: Alcott [11]
U16 - Minor Midget
10:15 AM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Acton A: Townsley [140]
U10 - Minor Atom
4:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
U14 - Minor Bantam
5:00 PM
vs. Purple - U14 - Minor Bantam
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
U15 - Bantam
7:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
U16 - Minor Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Mold B: Fernbrook [140]
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
White - U13 - PeeWee - Best of the Best
White - U11 - Atom - Best of the Best
White - U16 - Minor Midget - Best of the Best
U10 - Minor Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
U15 - Bantam
4:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U12 - Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
U18 - Midget
5:45 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Southwood (Red) [U18S102]
U11 - Atom
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14 - Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
P-Practice
U16 - Minor Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
P-Practice
U10 - Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
P-Practice
U15 - Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U10 - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
P-Practice
U11 - Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
P-Practice
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
P-Practice
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U10 - Minor Atom
6:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U12 - Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U10 - Minor Atom
10:00 AM
vs. White - U10 - Minor Atom
U11 - Atom
11:00 AM
vs. Purple - U11 - Atom
U12 - Minor PeeWee
12:00 PM
vs. White - U12 - Minor PeeWee
U13 - PeeWee
1:15 PM
vs. Purple - U13 - PeeWee
U14 - Minor Bantam
2:30 PM
@ Junior Mustangs AA/A Purple
U15 - Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Purple - U15 - Bantam
U16 - Minor Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Purple - U16 - Minor Midget
U18 - Midget
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Thompson Arena [U18S182]
Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17
White - U15 - Bantam - Silver Stick Qualifier
U15 - Bantam
3:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Argyle A [U15S31]
U18 - Midget
4:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Galt Arena [U18S171]
U16 - Minor Midget
5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Argyle A [U16S32]
U11 - Atom
6:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
U11 - Atom
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U14 - Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
P-Practice
U18 - Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
P-Practice
U10 - Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
P-Practice
U15 - Bantam
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U10 - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
P-Practice
U11 - Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
P-Practice
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
P-Practice
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
P-Practice
U18 - Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
P-Practice
U11 - Atom
4:30 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U12 - Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Grand River [U12S54]
U14 - Minor Bantam
5:00 PM
vs. _TBA
U18 - Midget
6:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Bostwick CC - B [U18S177]
Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24
White - U15 - Bantam - Silver Stick Qualifier
U13 - PeeWee
2:45 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U10 - Minor Atom
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
Argyle A [U10S41]
U16 - Minor Midget
3:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
U11 - Atom
4:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
Argyle A [U11S37]
U12 - Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
P-Practice
U18 - Midget
8:45 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U11 - Atom
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U14 - Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
P-Practice
U16 - Minor Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
P-Practice
U10 - Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
P-Practice
U15 - Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U18 - Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Bostwick CC - B [U18S183]
U10 - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
P-Practice
U11 - Atom
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
P-Practice
U12 - Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
P-Practice
U13 - PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U14 - Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U16 - Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
U15 - Bantam
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget
8:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniormustangs.ca on Tuesday, November 29, 2022 at 9:41 AM