Schedule & Results, AA/A White (Bandits/West) (London Junior Mustangs)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 25 20211:30 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeJunior Mustangs AA/A PurpleCarling A Pad
Sep 25 20212:00 PMU13 - PeeWeeJunior Mustangs AA/A PurpleCarling B Pad
Sep 26 20212:30 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeJunior Mustangs AA/A PurpleStronach B
Sep 26 20214:30 PMU13 - PeeWeeJunior Mustangs AA/A PurpleStronach B
U11S93Oct 09 202111:45 AMU11 - AtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U12S48Oct 09 20211:00 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeStratford WarriorsBostwick CC - A
U13S93Oct 09 20212:15 PMU13 - PeeWeeSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U16S25Oct 09 20215:00 PMU16 - Minor MidgetCambridge HawksPreston Aud
U14S64Oct 10 20212:00 PMU14 - Minor BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U15S116Oct 10 20214:15 PMU15 - BantamWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U11S52Oct 15 20217:00 PMU11 - AtomCambridge HawksBostwick CC - A
U10S54Oct 16 20213:15 PMU10 - Min. AtomHamilton HuskiesParkdale
U16S40Oct 16 20215:30 PMU16 - Minor MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsBostwick CC - A
U12S54Oct 16 20216:00 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesParkdale
U14S49Oct 16 20217:30 PMU14 - Minor BantamBurlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Blue)
U11S112Oct 17 20212:00 PMU11 - AtomWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U15S67Oct 17 20216:15 PMU15 - BantamLondon Jr Knights GreenWF - HanStone
U12S41Oct 20 20216:00 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeU12 - Minor PeeWeeStronach A
U14S41Oct 20 20217:45 PMU14 - Minor BantamU14 - Minor BantamStronach A
U12S47Oct 23 20212:30 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeWaterloo WolvesBostwick CC - B
U13S49Oct 23 20214:00 PMU13 - PeeWeeBrantford 99ersBostwick CC - B
U15S49Oct 23 20215:30 PMU15 - BantamBrantford 99ersBostwick CC - B
U10S46Oct 24 202111:30 AMU10 - Min. AtomWoodstock Jr Navy VetsWF - London City
U13S46Oct 24 20211:00 PMU13 - PeeWeeKitchener Jr RangersWF - London City
U12S35Oct 24 20211:00 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeCambridge HawksPreston Aud
U16S55Oct 27 20218:00 PMU16 - Minor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U10S35Oct 29 20217:00 PMU10 - Min. AtomCambridge HawksMcIntosh
U15S112Oct 30 20211:00 PMU15 - BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U13S52Oct 30 20214:00 PMU13 - PeeWeeCambridge HawksBostwick CC - B
U10S3Oct 30 20215:30 PMU10 - Min. AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#4)
U14S48Oct 30 20215:30 PMU14 - Minor BantamStratford WarriorsBostwick CC - B
U12S26Oct 30 20216:00 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeBurlington Jr. Raiders WhiteSRIC (Blue)
U14S46Oct 31 20213:30 PMU14 - Minor BantamWoodstock Jr Navy VetsBostwick CC - B
U12S50Oct 31 20214:00 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeSt. Thomas Jr StarsBostwick CC - A
U15S46Oct 31 20215:00 PMU15 - BantamKitchener Jr RangersBostwick CC - B
U11S76Nov 03 20216:00 PMU11 - AtomLondon Jr Knights WhiteWF - Collins
U14S54Nov 05 20217:45 PMU14 - Minor BantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U12S51Nov 06 202111:30 AMU12 - Minor PeeWeeLondon Jr Knights GreenWF - London City
U11S47Nov 06 20212:30 PMU11 - AtomHamilton HuskiesBostwick CC - B
U10S47Nov 06 20212:30 PMU10 - Min. AtomWaterloo WolvesBostwick CC - B
U15S87Nov 06 20215:30 PMU15 - BantamSarnia Jr. StingBostwick CC - B
U16S38Nov 06 20215:30 PMU16 - Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesBostwick CC - B
U14S47Nov 07 202112:30 PMU14 - Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesWF - London City
U16S36Nov 07 20212:00 PMU16 - Minor MidgetLondon Jr Knights GreenWF - London City
U11S87Nov 07 20212:15 PMU11 - AtomSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U15S101Nov 07 20214:30 PMU15 - BantamStratford WarriorsAllman
U12S64Nov 11 20217:00 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U14S50Nov 12 20217:00 PMU14 - Minor BantamSt. Thomas Jr StarsBostwick CC - B
U10S49Nov 13 20211:00 PMU10 - Min. AtomBurlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U13S101Nov 13 20212:30 PMU13 - PeeWeeStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
U11S46Nov 13 20213:30 PMU11 - AtomKitchener Jr RangersBostwick CC - B
U16S48Nov 13 20214:00 PMU16 - Minor MidgetHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U12S53Nov 13 20215:00 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeSarnia Jr. StingBostwick CC - B
U11S51Nov 14 202111:30 AMU11 - AtomBurlington Jr. Raiders RedWF - London City
U12S49Nov 14 20211:00 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeBurlington Jr. Raiders BlackWF - London City
U14S35Nov 14 20214:30 PMU14 - Minor BantamCambridge HawksPreston Aud
U13S116Nov 15 20217:00 PMU13 - PeeWeeWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U14S51Nov 19 20217:00 PMU14 - Minor BantamLondon Jr Knights GreenBostwick CC - A
U10S52Nov 20 202111:30 AMU10 - Min. AtomLondon Jr Knights WhiteWF - London City
U13S48Nov 20 202111:30 AMU13 - PeeWeeU13 - PeeWeeWF - London City
U14S20Nov 20 20211:30 PMU14 - Minor BantamBurlington Jr. Raiders RedWave Sports Centre
U15S52Nov 20 20216:30 PMU15 - BantamCambridge HawksBostwick CC - B
U12S46Nov 21 202111:30 AMU12 - Minor PeeWeeWoodstock Jr Navy VetsWF - London City
U13S14Nov 21 20211:00 PMU13 - PeeWeeBurlington Jr. Raiders BlackWF - London City
U11S14Nov 21 20212:30 PMU11 - AtomBurlington Jr. Raiders BlackWF - London City
U10S64Nov 21 20214:00 PMU10 - Min. AtomKitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U10S41Nov 26 20216:30 PMU10 - Min. AtomU10 - Min. AtomStronach B
U14S53Nov 27 202111:30 AMU14 - Minor BantamSarnia Jr. StingWF - London City
U13S76Nov 27 20213:15 PMU13 - PeeWeeLondon Jr Knights WhiteNichols Arena C
U16S37Nov 27 20217:00 PMU16 - Minor MidgetLondon Jr Knights WhiteBostwick CC - A
U10S50Nov 28 202110:00 AMU10 - Min. AtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsWF - London City
U16S10Nov 28 20211:00 PMU16 - Minor MidgetBurlington Jr. Raiders BlackWave Sports Centre
U13S47Dec 03 20217:30 PMU13 - PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesBostwick CC - B
U11S116Dec 04 20212:00 PMU11 - AtomWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U10S51Dec 04 20213:30 PMU10 - Min. AtomLondon Jr Knights GreenBostwick CC - B
U16S42Dec 04 20217:30 PMU16 - Minor MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsBostwick CC - B
U13S112Dec 05 20213:30 PMU13 - PeeWeeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
U16S31Dec 05 20214:00 PMU16 - Minor MidgetU16 - Minor MidgetStronach A
U11S101Dec 07 20216:45 PMU11 - AtomStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
U10S48Dec 11 20212:30 PMU10 - Min. AtomStratford WarriorsBostwick CC - B
U14S52Dec 11 20214:00 PMU14 - Minor BantamLondon Jr Knights WhiteBostwick CC - B
U12S20Dec 11 20214:30 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeBurlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Blue)
U15S93Dec 11 20215:30 PMU15 - BantamSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U16S39Dec 11 20215:30 PMU16 - Minor MidgetStratford WarriorsBostwick CC - B
U10S20Dec 12 20214:45 PMU10 - Min. AtomBurlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Red)
U16S3Dec 16 20218:00 PMU16 - Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersCivic Centre
U15S47Dec 17 20218:00 PMU15 - BantamHamilton HuskiesBostwick CC - A
U10S53Dec 18 202110:00 AMU10 - Min. AtomSarnia Jr. StingWF - London City
U11S49Dec 18 202111:30 AMU11 - AtomBrantford 99ersWF - London City
U12S52Dec 18 20213:30 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeLondon Jr Knights WhiteBostwick CC - A
U16S41Dec 18 20215:30 PMU16 - Minor MidgetSarnia Jr. StingBostwick CC - B
U12S3Dec 19 20213:30 PMU12 - Minor PeeWeeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U11S67Dec 19 20214:00 PMU11 - AtomLondon Jr Knights GreenWF - London City
U14S3Dec 19 20215:00 PMU14 - Minor BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U13S87Dec 19 20215:00 PMU13 - PeeWeeSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U15S76Dec 21 20218:30 PMU15 - BantamLondon Jr Knights WhiteWF - Collins
U13S67Dec 22 20216:45 PMU13 - PeeWeeLondon Jr Knights GreenWF - HanStone
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniormustangs.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 6:16 PM