Schedule & Results, AA/A White (Bandits/West) (London Junior Mustangs)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 07 20193:15 PMMinor BantamSt Thomas Jr StarsWF - HanStone
Sep 07 20193:30 PMPeeWeeChatham CobrasThames Campus
Sep 08 201910:30 AMPeeWeeChatham CobrasBostwick CC - B
Sep 08 20192:30 PMBantamSarnia StingClearwater
Sep 09 20195:00 PMAtomJunior Mustangs AA/A PurpleCarling A Pad
Sep 09 20197:00 PMMinor BantamSt Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thorton Arena
Nov 23 201912:30 PMMinor AtomJunior Mustangs AA/A PurpleThompson Arena
SMM104Nov 23 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
BMB36Nov 23 20194:00 PMMinor BantamBrantford 99ersBostwick CC - B
SM87Nov 23 20194:30 PMMidgetWaterloo WolvesArgyle B
BB44Nov 23 20196:30 PMBantamCambridge HawksNichols Arena B
BMA41Nov 24 20193:30 PMMinor AtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsArgyle A
SMM106Nov 24 20195:00 PMMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersArgyle A
SM189Nov 24 20196:30 PMMidgetStratford WarriorsAllman
SMM111Nov 27 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
BA44Nov 29 20196:15 PMAtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BB45Nov 29 20197:30 PMBantamBantamBostwick CC - B
SM58Nov 29 20198:30 PMMidgetCambridge HawksGalt Arena
BMA11Nov 30 20191:00 PMMinor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
SMM116Nov 30 20195:30 PMMinor MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
BMB81Nov 30 20196:00 PMMinor BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
BMB42Dec 01 20194:30 PMMinor BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
BP32Dec 01 20195:00 PMPeeWeePeeWeeBostwick CC - A
SM96Dec 01 20196:30 PMMidgetKitchener Jr RangersNichols Arena B
BB71Dec 03 20198:00 PMBantamStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
BMB33Dec 04 20197:00 PMMinor BantamSarnia StingBostwick CC - A
SMM123Dec 06 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsBostwick CC - B
BP29Dec 07 20195:00 PMPeeWeeBrantford 99ersArgyle B
BMB37Dec 07 20196:30 PMMinor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueNichols Arena B
Dec 07 20196:40 PMMinor PeeWeeIlderton JetsKomoka
BB47Dec 07 20198:00 PMBantamSarnia StingNichols Arena B
BB36Dec 08 20192:00 PMBantamBantamStronach A
BMA25Dec 08 20192:30 PMMinor AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
BMP29Dec 08 20193:30 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueArgyle A
BMB20Dec 08 20194:00 PMMinor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
SMM127Dec 08 20195:00 PMMinor MidgetLondon Jr Knights GreenArgyle A
BP44Dec 08 20197:15 PMPeeWeeKitchener Jr RangersGrand River
BA35Dec 09 20197:00 PMAtomStratford WarriorsNichols Arena A
SMM129Dec 09 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetMinor MidgetArgyle A
SM138Dec 09 20198:15 PMMidgetLondon Jr KnightsWF - HanStone
SMM130Dec 12 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersCivic Centre
BMA64Dec 13 20196:15 PMMinor AtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
SM104Dec 13 20198:00 PMMidgetHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
BA30Dec 14 20191:30 PMAtomBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenBostwick CC - B
BP33Dec 14 20193:30 PMPeeWeeHamilton Huskies WhiteArgyle B
BB41Dec 14 20196:30 PMBantamBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenNichols Arena B
BA29Dec 15 20194:00 PMAtomBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueArgyle A
BMP37Dec 15 20194:30 PMMinor PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesParkdale
BMB22Dec 15 20195:15 PMMinor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteWave Sports Centre
SM147Dec 15 20195:30 PMMidgetSarnia StingSarnia Arena
BB50Dec 15 20196:00 PMBantamHamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
BMB9Dec 18 20197:00 PMMinor BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SM15Dec 18 20198:00 PMMidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
BMP34Dec 19 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeStratford WarriorsBostwick CC - A
SM91Dec 20 20198:30 PMMidgetStratford WarriorsBostwick CC - B
BB12Dec 21 201911:30 AMBantamBurlington Jr. Cougars RoyalSRIC (Red)
BMP4Dec 21 201912:00 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueWave Sports Centre
BA37Dec 21 201912:00 PMAtomSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SM28Dec 21 20192:00 PMMidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
BMA40Dec 21 20193:30 PMMinor AtomWaterloo WolvesArgyle B
BB5Dec 21 20193:45 PMBantamBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenSRIC (Blue)
BMP18Dec 21 20194:45 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington Jr. Cougars RoyalWave Sports Centre
BP30Dec 21 20195:00 PMPeeWeeBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenArgyle B
SMM45Dec 21 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetSarnia StingSarnia Arena
BB48Dec 22 20193:00 PMBantamStratford WarriorsArgyle A
BA31Dec 22 20194:00 PMAtomBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteBostwick CC - A
BMB6Dec 22 20194:00 PMMinor BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
BMA51Dec 22 20194:00 PMMinor AtomSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SMM147Dec 22 20195:00 PMMinor MidgetSarnia StingArgyle A
BP55Dec 23 20197:00 PMPeeWeeWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
BMB59Dec 29 20197:00 PMMinor BantamSarnia StingSarnia Arena
BMA42Jan 04 20203:30 PMMinor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteArgyle B
BA32Jan 04 20205:00 PMAtomCambridge HawksArgyle B
BMP33Jan 04 20206:30 PMMinor PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesNichols Arena B
SM86Jan 04 20208:00 PMMidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsNichols Arena B
BMA7Jan 05 202011:45 AMMinor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenGateway (2)
BA55Jan 05 20202:00 PMAtomStratford WarriorsAllman
BMP30Jan 05 20203:30 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenArgyle A
BP31Jan 05 20205:00 PMPeeWeeBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteArgyle A
SM171Jan 05 20207:15 PMMidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BMB41Jan 09 20207:30 PMMinor BantamStratford WarriorsBostwick CC - B
SM89Jan 09 20208:00 PMMidgetSarnia StingBostwick CC - A
BA33Jan 11 20201:30 PMAtomSarnia StingBostwick CC - B
BMB34Jan 11 20203:00 PMMinor BantamWaterloo WolvesBostwick CC - B
SM177Jan 11 20206:00 PMMidgetStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
BP35Jan 12 20206:00 PMPeeWeeWoodstock Jr Navy VetsBostwick CC - B
BMB38Jan 12 20206:30 PMMinor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteNichols Arena B
BB42Jan 12 20207:30 PMBantamBurlington Jr. Cougars RoyalArgyle B
BMB19Jan 18 20203:15 PMMinor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
BMP32Jan 19 20203:00 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteArgyle A
BMB32Jan 20 20207:30 PMMinor BantamStratford WarriorsNichols Arena A
SM84Jan 20 20208:30 PMMidgetMidgetBostwick CC - B
BMB40Jan 22 20207:00 PMMinor BantamSarnia StingArgyle B
BP24Jan 24 20206:00 PMPeeWeePeeWeeStronach A
BMA43Jan 25 20203:30 PMMinor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenArgyle B
BMP55Jan 25 20204:00 PMMinor PeeWeeWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
BMB39Jan 25 20206:30 PMMinor BantamKitchener Jr RangersNichols Arena B
SM211Jan 25 20207:15 PMMidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
SM68Jan 25 20208:00 PMMinor MidgetSarnia StingNichols Arena B
BA4Jan 26 202011:30 AMAtomBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueGateway (2)
BB43Jan 26 20203:00 PMBantamBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteArgyle A
BMP31Jan 26 20204:00 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington Jr. Cougars RoyalBostwick CC - A
SM83Jan 26 20205:00 PMMidgetSarnia StingArgyle A
BMB28Jan 26 20205:45 PMMinor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
SMM192Jan 26 20205:45 PMMinor MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
BP37Jan 26 20206:30 PMPeeWeeHamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
BA24Feb 01 202011:30 AMAtomCambridge HawksPreston Aud
BMP44Feb 01 20202:30 PMMinor PeeWeeStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
BP4Feb 01 20204:45 PMPeeWeeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
BP18Feb 02 202012:45 PMPeeWeeBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteGateway (2)
BB29Feb 02 20202:30 PMBantamCambridge HawksPreston Aud
BA34Feb 02 20203:00 PMAtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsArgyle A
BMA70Feb 02 20203:30 PMMinor AtomWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
BMP35Feb 02 20204:30 PMMinor PeeWeeWoodstock Jr Navy VetsBostwick CC - B
Feb 02 20204:30 PMMidget_TBA Argyle A
BMB67Feb 04 20208:00 PMMinor BantamStratford WarriorsDufferin
BA18Feb 08 202011:30 AMAtomBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
BA10Feb 08 20204:45 PMAtomBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenSRIC (Blue)
BP34Feb 08 20205:00 PMPeeWeeKitchener Jr RangersArgyle B
BMB35Feb 08 20206:30 PMMinor BantamWaterloo WolvesNichols Arena B
BB46Feb 08 20208:00 PMBantamHamilton Huskies WhiteNichols Arena B
BMP10Feb 09 202010:30 AMMinor PeeWeeBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenGateway (2)
BP10Feb 09 20201:00 PMPeeWeeBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenGateway (2)
BMP24Feb 09 20202:15 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteGateway (2)
Feb 09 20203:00 PMMinor Midget_TBA Argyle A
BMB49Feb 09 20203:30 PMMinor BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
Feb 09 20205:00 PMMidget_TBA Argyle A
BB20Feb 09 20205:30 PMBantamBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteWave Sports Centre
BB60Feb 09 20206:00 PMBantamSarnia StingSarnia Arena
BMA48Feb 15 20203:30 PMMinor AtomCambridge HawksArgyle B
Feb 15 20204:00 PMAtom_TBA Bostwick CC - B
Feb 15 20205:00 PMPeeWee_TBA Argyle B
Feb 15 20206:30 PMMinor Bantam_TBA Nichols Arena B
Feb 15 20208:00 PMBantam_TBA Nichols Arena B
Feb 16 20203:00 PMMinor Midget_TBA Argyle A
Feb 16 20204:00 PMMinor PeeWee_TBA Bostwick CC - A
Feb 16 20205:00 PMMidget_TBA Argyle A
BMA30Feb 21 20206:00 PMMinor AtomMinor AtomStronach A
BMA47Feb 22 20203:30 PMMinor AtomSarnia StingArgyle B
Feb 22 20204:00 PMAtom_TBA Bostwick CC - B
Feb 22 20205:00 PMPeeWee_TBA Argyle B
Feb 22 20206:30 PMMinor Bantam_TBA WF - Collins
Feb 22 20208:00 PMBantam_TBA WF - Collins
Feb 23 20203:00 PMMinor Midget_TBA Argyle A
Feb 23 20204:00 PMMinor PeeWee_TBA Bostwick CC - A
Feb 23 20205:00 PMMidget_TBA Argyle A
BMA49Feb 29 20203:30 PMMinor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenArgyle B
Feb 29 20204:00 PMAtom_TBA Bostwick CC - B
Feb 29 20205:00 PMPeeWee_TBA Argyle B
Feb 29 20206:30 PMMinor Bantam_TBA Nichols Arena B
Feb 29 20208:00 PMBantam_TBA Nichols Arena B
Mar 01 20203:00 PMMinor Midget_TBA Argyle A
Mar 01 20204:00 PMMinor PeeWee_TBA Bostwick CC - A
Mar 01 20205:00 PMMidget_TBA Argyle A
BMA44Mar 07 20203:30 PMMinor AtomMinor AtomArgyle B
Mar 07 20204:00 PMAtom_TBA Bostwick CC - B
Mar 07 20205:00 PMPeeWee_TBA Argyle B
Mar 07 20206:30 PMMinor Bantam_TBA Nichols Arena B
Mar 07 20208:00 PMBantam_TBA Nichols Arena B
BMA50Mar 08 202012:00 PMMinor AtomSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
Mar 08 20203:00 PMMinor Midget_TBA Argyle A
Mar 08 20204:00 PMMinor PeeWee_TBA Bostwick CC - A
Mar 08 20205:00 PMMidget_TBA Argyle A
BMA46Mar 14 20203:30 PMMinor AtomCambridge HawksArgyle B
Mar 14 20204:00 PMAtom_TBA Bostwick CC - B
Mar 14 20205:00 PMPeeWee_TBA Argyle B
Mar 14 20206:30 PMMinor Bantam_TBA Nichols Arena B
Mar 14 20208:00 PMBantam_TBA Nichols Arena B
Mar 15 20203:00 PMMinor Midget_TBA Argyle A
Mar 15 20204:00 PMMinor PeeWee_TBA Bostwick CC - A
Mar 15 20205:00 PMMidget_TBA Argyle A
Mar 21 20204:00 PMAtom_TBA Bostwick CC - B
Mar 21 20205:00 PMPeeWee_TBA Argyle B
Mar 21 20206:30 PMMinor Bantam_TBA Nichols Arena B
Mar 21 20208:00 PMBantam_TBA Nichols Arena B
Mar 22 20203:00 PMMinor Midget_TBA Argyle A
Mar 22 20204:00 PMMinor PeeWee_TBA Bostwick CC - A
BMA72Mar 22 20204:30 PMMinor AtomWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
Mar 22 20205:00 PMMidget_TBA Argyle A
BMA31Mar 27 20206:00 PMMinor AtomMinor AtomStronach A
BMA45Mar 28 20203:30 PMMinor AtomBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteArgyle B
Mar 28 20204:00 PMAtom_TBA Bostwick CC - B
Mar 28 20205:00 PMPeeWee_TBA Argyle B
Mar 28 20206:30 PMMinor Bantam_TBA Nichols Arena B
Mar 28 20208:00 PMBantam_TBA Nichols Arena B
Mar 29 20203:00 PMMinor Midget_TBA Argyle A
Mar 29 20204:00 PMMinor PeeWee_TBA Bostwick CC - A
Mar 29 20205:00 PMMidget_TBA Argyle A
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniormustangs.ca on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 1:17 AM