Record Details, Midget, 2018-2019, Purple (London Junior Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament31203822007253201010
Regular Season16394436014473465730716789117
Playoff330013431205864201812
Overall22711459721979358674114207117139
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110043211013932101712
Cambridge Hawks21105442208963301313
Grimsby Peach Kings110021000000110021
Hamilton Huskies211054100133311187
Kitchener Jr Rangers210111810102531111313
London Jr Knights2011391010143021413
Lorne Park Wild101002000000101002
Newmarket Redmen000000110040110040
Sarnia Sting202051211006331201115
Stoney Creek Warriors101015000000101015
Stouffville Clippers000000110032110032
Stratford Warriors2020571010373030814
Waterloo Wolves2020281010153030313
White - Midget32011473111111363122520
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets100122201137301259
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle A000000100155100155
Bostwick CC - A110031110032220063
Bostwick CC - B000000101036101036
Chedoke (Green)000000100133100133
Galt Arena000000110031110031
Gateway 1101015110032211047
Gretzky Center (#1)00000021101392110139
Medway Arena110043000000110043
Nichols Arena A000000101014101014
Preston Aud000000312058312058
RIM Park (Lions)000000101015101015
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000101037101037
Saltfleet - Stoney Creek101002000000101002
Sarnia Arena000000110063110063
Southwood (Red)000000201137201137
Stoney Creek110021110040220061
Stronach A174944960000000174944960
The Aud (Cardillo)000000101025101025
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniormustangs.ca on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 12:31 PM