Record Details, Minor Atom, 2014-2015, Purple (London Junior Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition202008000000202008
Tournament53201425103432525156633950
Regular Season1701343179165110337233524464151
Playoff6240222352211615114613838
Overall305214671353110174741126115388141247
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts000000101003101003
Brantford 99ers403161762222318102532935
Brantford 99er's110032000000110032
Burlington Bulldogs Red00000010102101010210
Burlington Bulldogs White201147312091251311319
Humber Valley Sharks000000110063110063
Humberview Huskies000000100122100122
Junior Mustangs AA/A White101045101012202057
Kitchener Jr Rangers101009000000101009
London Jr Knights Green000000101019101019
London Jr Knights White101014000000101014
London Jr. Knights101002000000101002
London Jr. Mustangs - White000000101003101003
Markham Islanders000000110030110030
Pickering Panthers000000100122100122
Port Credit Storm110072000000110072
Sarnia Jr. Sting521221732108784222914
Sarnia Sting000000110051110051
St Thomas Jr Stars20200170000002020017
St. Thomas Jr Stars00000010100101010010
Stratford Warriors101045000000101045
Waterloo Wolves30302182110285140426
West Mall Lightning110030000000110030
Whitby Wildcats000000101014101014
Whitby Wildcats - Blue10101100000001010110
White - Minor Atom40401021514091891801939
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets101019000000101019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)000000100122100122
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)000000101003101003
AMC (East)000000110021110021
AMC (West)000000101007101007
Appleby (1)00000020203162020316
Argyle A211034000000211034
Carling A Pad50418250000005041825
Carling B Pad201136000000201136
Clearwater (Blue)000000220082220082
East Bayfield Community Centre (Green)000000100155100155
Germain000000101005101005
Grand River Arena20201210000002020121
Gretzky Center (#1)00000022001222200122
Gretzky Center (#2)00000030216113021611
King City Arena22001022011364211138
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)40406200000004040620
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Kinsmen000000110030110030
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Kiwanis000000110051110051
Medway Arena101006000000101006
Nelson000000211086211086
Nichols Arena A000000202038202038
Nichols Arena B000000101002101002
Nichols Arena C00000022001162200116
Stronach A7241262300000072412623
Stronach B5041102800000050411028
Thompson Arena000000101015101015
Timken (Presstran)00000010100101010010
WF - Collins000000101012101012
WF - HanStone000000101019101019
WF - Tonys000000101003101003
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniormustangs.ca on Saturday, July 11, 2020 at 3:47 PM