Record Details, Minor Peewee, Purple, 2014-2015 (London Junior Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5401341520022274033617
Tournament106312914861124131812425327
Regular Season15591386215483355030917473112
Playoff6420161863211411127413029
Overall36191431171093113117757667322510192185
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers330011542119675112011
Brantford 99er's101012000000101012
Burlington Bulldogs Red000000100133100133
Burlington Bulldogs White000000110031110031
Cambridge Hawks101027412191051311117
Chatham Cobras110063000000110063
Columbas Jr. Blue Jackets110092000000110092
Dundas Blues110052000000110052
Erindale Spitfires110030000000110030
Essex Ravens22001020000002200102
Hamilton Huskies101026000000101026
Junior Mustangs AA/A White211077100111311188
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue42201083111111073312118
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red40406243120167160730
Kitchener Jr, Rangers Blue000000110042110042
Kitchener JR. Rangers Blue101013000000101013
London Jr Knights Green10100620204113030417
London Jr Knights White10102620116103021816
Lorne Park Ojibwa000000110040110040
North Toronto000000110065110065
Oshawa Minor Generals000000110061110061
Owen Sound Jr. Attack000000110021110021
Sarnia Jr. Sting110076000000110076
Sarnia Sting110061000000110061
St Thomas Jr Stars21011071001113102118
St. Catharines Warriors100100000000100100
St. Thomas Jr Stars000000110010110010
Stratford Warriors110030000000110030
Waterloo Wolves110050000000110050
Waterloo Wolves Black110032000000110032
Waterloo Wolves Gold100111000000100111
White - Minor Peewee000000101037101037
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2110791010013120710
Woodstock Navy Vets000000110010110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000101034101034
Activa (PJD)000000211013211013
Appleby (1)000000210164210164
Argyle A110073000000110073
Bob Fallis Rec Centre110062000000110062
Bradford Leisure Center321096000000321096
Bradford Leisure Centre Blue100100110061210161
Brant County Sports Complex (Paris) #2 Davis101012000000101012
Brant County Sports Complex (Paris) #2 Davis110050210132320182
Carling A Pad3210101200000032101012
Carling B Pad202039000000202039
Dorchester Arena (Thames Centre Recreation Complex) 000000100111100111
Gretzky Center (#1)000000311164311164
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110032110032
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)9351223200000093512232
London Sports Park33002160000003300216
Middlesex Centre100166000000100166
Nottawasaga Center Ice 2000000110040110040
Preston Aud000000211086211086
Southwood (Green)000000101001101001
Sportsworld (Prac)000000110042110042
Stronach A31205120000003120512
Stronach B5320151600000053201516
The Aud (Kinsmen)000000100144100144
The Aud (Kiwanis)000000101003101003
Thompson Arena110032101037211069
Timken (STMHA)000000110010110010
Timken Community Centre000000100111100111
Wayne Gretzky Center Rink #2110041000000110041
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre000000101003101003
WF - Collins0000003120101531201015
WF - HanStone00000031117113111711
WF - London City000000110042110042
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniormustangs.ca on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 3:08 PM